The Fund “Bošnjaci” Sarajevo fellows in school/academic year 2011/12

05 Malikić Salem 08 Salčić Aida 06 Glogić Irfan
Malikić Salem, I year II cycles of Faculty of Science
in Sarajevo
Salčić Aida, II year II cycles of Faculty of Philosophy
in Sarajevo
Glogić Irfan, II year II cycles of Faculty of Science
in Sarajevo
01 Djedović Almir 02 Galijašević Sanel 03 Bjelić Ahmed
Djedović Almir, III year Faculty of Electrical Engineering
in Sarajevo
Galijašević Sanel, II year II cycles of Faculty of Electrical Engineering in Sarajevo Bjelić Ahmed, II year Faculty of Electrical Engineering
in Tuzla
04 Vila Alija 07 Zahirović Adnan 11 Delić Ilma
Vila Alija, II year Faculty of Mechanical Engineering
in Sarajevo
Zahirović Adnan, IV year Faculty of Science
in Sarajevo
Delić Ilma, IV year Faculty of Islamic Studies
in Sarajevo
10 Bekrić Lejla 09 Bušatlić Idriz 12 Hankušić Emila
Bekrić Lejla, IV year Faculty of Islamic Studies
in Sarajevo
Bušatlić Idriz, IV year Faculty of Islamic Studies
in Sarajevo
Hankušić Emila, III year Faculty of Islamic Studies
in Sarajevo
13 Smajić Fuad 15 Jašarević Semina 14 Čolić Emir
Smajić Fuad, III year Faculty of Islamic Studies
in Sarajevo
Jašarević Semina, II year Faculty of Technology
in Tuzla
Čolić Emir, II year Teachers Faculty
in Mostar
16 Brkan Maida 18 Ramić Nermin 17 Nalbani Sabina
Brkan Maida, IV year Law Faculty
in Mostar
Ramić Nermin, I year Faculty of Electrical Engineering
in Tuzla
Nalbani Sabina, V year Faculty of Dentistry
in Sarajevo
19 Balihodžić Lejla 20 Hodžić Ermin 23 Beširović Zinaida
Balihodžić Lejla, II year Medical Faculty
in Tuzla
Hodžić Ermin, III year Faculty of Science
in Sarajevo
Beširović Zinaida, IV year Faculty of Economics
in Tuzla
22 Halilagić Mirnesa 21 Guja Rijad 24 Hadžić Anesa
Halilagić Mirnesa, I year Medical Faculty
in Tuzla
Guja Rijad, I year Faculty of Philosophy
in Sarajevo
Hadžić Anesa, III year Faculty of Economics
in Sarajevo
25 Delić Edina 26 Zahirović Semir 27 Vrbić Mirela
Delić Edina, V year Faculty of Dentistry
in Sarajevo
Zahirović Semir, II year Faculty of Electrical Engineering
in Sarajevo
Vrbić Mirela, III year Pedagogical Faculty
in Sarajevo
29 Bajić Naida 28 Hambo Armin 30 Mulahusić Asmira
Bajić Naida, IV year Faculty of Health Studies
in Sarajevo
Hambo Armin, II year Law Faculty in Sarajevo, Department in Goražde Mulahusić Asmira, VI year Medical Faculty
in Tuzla
32 Durek Ferida 46 Zoletić Mensur 33 Stabančić Samra
Durek Ferida, III year Faculty of Humanistic Sciences
in Mostar
Zoletić Mensur, IV year Law Faculty
in Tuzla
Stabančić Samra, II year Faculty of Science
in Sarajevo
35 Karić Zehrina 34 Mujkanović Midhet 36 Memić Arnela
Karić Zehrina, IV year Academy of Fine Arts
in Sarajevo
Mujkanović Midhet, III year Faculty of Philosophy
in Sarajevo
Memić Arnela, IV year Teachers Faculty
in Mostar
37 Ćurić Aida 38 Ahmetović Aldin 39 Beširović Nadira
Ćurić Aida, II year Faculty of Economics
in Tuzla
Ahmetović Aldin, V year Medical Faculty
in Tuzla
Beširović Nadira, III, year Faculty of Philosophy
in Tuzla
41 Mujezinović Dženet 40 Bešo Emin 44 Perenda Abida
Mujezinović Dženet, III year Faculty of Political Science
in Sarajevo
Bešo Emin, II year Pedagogical Faculty
in Zenica
Perenda Abida, V year Medical Faculty
in Sarajevo
43 Rahmanović Mevla 42 Batlak Sedad 45 Livadić Azra
Rahmanović Mevla, II year Law Faculty
in Tuzla
Batlak Sedad, III year Veterinary Faculty
in Sarajevo
Livadić Azra, I year Faculty of Dentistry
in Sarajevo
31 Mustafić Zineta 47 Rahmanović Tarik 48 Mustačević Džejna
Mustafić Zineta, II year Faculty of Economics
in Tuzla
Rahmanović Tarik, III year Faculty of Electrical Engineering in Tuzla Mustačević Džejna, VI year Medical Faculty
in Tuzla
49 Tucaković Alen 57 Omerović Amira 51 Avdić Said
Tucaković Alen, II year Faculty of Health Studies
in Sarajevo
Omerović Amira, IV year Medical Faculty
in Tuzla
Avdić Said, II year Faculty of Electrical Engineering
in Tuzla
52 Hrnjičić Hana 54 Kurtić Vehid 53 Papić Elma
Hrnjičić Hana, III year Faculty of Technology
in Tuzla
Kurtić Vehid, IV year Faculty of Science
in Tuzla
Papić Elma, III year Faculty of Economics
in Sarajevo
55 Đulović Razija 50 Agić Armin 56 Trakić Lejla
Đulović Razija, I year Faculty of Electrical Engineering
in Sarajevo
Agić Armin, V year Medical Faculty
in Tuzla
Trakić Lejla, III year Forest Faculty
in Sarajevo
58 Mušanović Dženana 62 Kohnić Arman 60 Čano Lajla
Mušanović Dženana, I year Faculty of Transport and Communications in Sarajevo Kohnić Arman, II year Faculty of Science
in Sarajevo
Čano Lajla, II year Faculty of Health Sciences
in Sarajevo
61 Ibrahimović Amra 63 Skrobo Rijad 59 Ćenan Naida
Ibrahimović Amra, IV year Music Academy
in Sarajevo
Skrobo Rijad, I year Faculty of Electrical Engineering
in Sarajevo
Ćenan Naida, I year Civil Engineering Faculty
in Mostar
02 Fazlić Sumejja 01 Kriještorac Enes 04 Grbo Merjem
Fazlić Sumejja, III grade of The First Bosniak Gymnasium
in Sarajevo
Kriještorac Enes, II grade of The First Bosniak Gymnasium
in Sarajevo
Grbo Merjem, IV grade of The First Bosniak Gymnasium
in Sarajevo
03 Hodžić Izet 05 Kordić Muamer 06 Ugarak Azra
Hodžić Izet, IV grade of The First Bosniak Gymnasium
in Sarajevo
Kordić Muamer, IV grade of The First Bosniak Gymnasium
in Sarajevo
Ugarak Azra, IV grade of Gazi Husrev-Bay Madrassa
in Sarajevo
08 Memišević Belmin 07 Jašarević Alma 09 Demir Armin
Memišević Belmin, III grade of Gazi Husrev-Bay Madrassa
in Sarajevo
Jašarević Alma, IV grade of Gazi Husrev-Bay Madrassa
in Sarajevo
Demir Armin, IV grade of Gazi Husrev-Bay Madrassa
in Sarajevo
10 Sarajlić Omer 12 Mahmutović Hatidža 11 Suljić  Muhamed
Sarajlić Omer, IV grade of Gazi Husrev-Bay Madrassa
in Sarajevo
Mahmutović Hatidža, III grade of Madrassa ''Osman ef. Redžović'' in Visoko Suljić Muhamed, IV grade of Madrassa ''Osman ef. Redžović'' in Visoko
13 Ketanović Mehmed 14 Ahmić Merima 15 Hušidić Rašid
Ketanović Mehmed, I grade Behram-Bay Madrassa
in Tuzla
Ahmić Merima, III grade Behram-Bay Madrassa
in Tuzla
Hušidić Rašid, II grade Madrassa ''Džemaludin Čaušević'' in Cazin
16 Begović Najda 18 Husić Edin 17 Mujela Amina
Begović Najda, IV grade Madrassa ''Džemaludin Čaušević'' in Cazin Husić Edin, II grade Karađoz-Bay Madrassa
in Mostar
Mujela Amina, III grade Karađoz-Bay Madrassa
in Mostar
19 Durek Hidajeta 20 Ljuma Emina
Durek Hidajeta, I grade Elci Ibrahim Pasha Madrassa
in Travnik
Ljuma Emina, II grade Elci Ibrahim Pasha Madrassa
in Travnik

News


Tuesday, 2019-07-09

FUND ''BOŠNJACI'' AWARDED CASH PRIZES AND REWARDS TO PBG’S PUPILS OF GENERATION

At the Youth Center of Skenderija on Monday, 24th June 2018, was held a ceremony on the occasion of farewell party of the 21th generation of graduates of the First Bosniak Gymnasium and the 12th... More info

Thursday, 2019-05-09

PRESENTED A COLLECTION OF ALIJE IZETBEGOVIĆ'S ILLUSTRATED QUOTATIONS "THE MESSAGE TO MYSELF"

A collection of illustrated quotations of the first President of the Presidency of the Republic of BiH Alija Izetbegović, "The Message to Myself" was presented at the Museum "Alija Izetbegović" on... More info

Monday, 2019-05-06

FUND ''BOŠNJACI'' ASSIGNED CASH AWARDS AND RECOGNITIONS TO THE WINNERS OF THE VIII FINAL COMPETITION FROM ISLAMIC RELIGIOUS EDUCATION

On Saturday, May 04, 2019, in ''Osman ef. Redžović'' Madrasa in Visoko, in the presence of representatives of the Islamic Community in Bosnia and Herzegovina, teachers and parents, the VIII final... More info